Aussteller 2023


  • 1-9

    • 1&1 Versatel Deutschland GmbH | Stand: E13
    • 1st solution consulting gmbh | Stand: C5
    • 3D-Geo-Radar | Stand: S2
  • A

    • Acal BFi Germany GmbH | Stand: H5
    • ACOME | Stand: A2
    • Adtran | Stand: O3
    • Alcadon | Stand: E6
    • amadys | Stand: D7
    • Anedis GmbH | Stand: F4
    • apra-norm Elektromechanik GmbH | Stand: D9
    • Arelion | Stand: M1
    • Arvato Systems GmbH | Stand: H13
    • atene KOM GmbH | Stand: S5 + S6
    • ATTEMA | Stand: C1
    • AVM GmbH | Stand: Q1
    • Axians GA Netztechnik GmbH | Stand: T1
    • Axing AG | Stand: U1
    • Axiros GmbH | Stand: E7
  • B

    • Bagela Baumaschinen GmbH & Co. KG | Stand: R3
    • beexact | Stand: V2
    • Berthold Sichert GmbH | Stand: F2
    • BIL eG | Stand: E22
    • blue networks GmbH | Stand: V5
    • braun teleCom GmbH | Stand: F8
    • Breitbandtechnik Deutschland GmbH | Stand: D11
    • BREKO | Stand: E18
    • BTS – Bautechnik Solutions GmbH | Stand: S2
  • C

    • Cadolto Modulbau GmbH | Stand: H1
    • carrierwerke GmbH | Stand: T6
    • circet Deutschland | Stand: E1
    • CobiNet Fernmelde- und Datennetzkomponenten GmbH | Stand: D6
    • Colt Technology Services GmbH | Stand: P7
    • Communi5 | Stand: E17
    • Connect Com GmbH | Stand: G3
    • Conntac GmbH | Stand: Start-up Foyer
    • Consberry GmbH  | Stand: Start-up Foyer
    • CPE Italia S.p.A. | Stand: F3
    • CUNetworks | Stand: E14
    • Cyclomedia | Stand: R2
  • D

    • DB Broadband | Stand: T12
    • DB Kommunikationstechnik GmbH | Stand: T12
    • DCT DELTA AG | Stand: G5
    • Deepomatic SAS | Stand: R8 a
    • DeepUp GmbH | Stand: H15
    • DEN GmbH | Stand: R9
    • Deutsche GigaNetz GmbH | Stand: E15+E16
    • Deutsche Glasfaser | Stand: H12 + H16
    • DIAMOND GmbH | Stand: H9
    • Digpro GmbH | Stand: G1
    • Dura‑Line | Stand: A8
    • DZS | Stand: S1
  • E

    • EasySolutions GmbH    | Stand: Start-up Foyer
    • econtech GmbH | Stand: B2
    • eks Engel FOS GmbH & Co. KG | Stand: S3
    • eku Kabel & Systeme GmbH & Co. KG  | Stand: H7
    • Elitex GmbH | Stand: T10
    • Emtelle GmbH | Stand: P2
    • EnBW Cyber Security GmbH | Stand: F13
    • Enghouse Networks (Germany) GmbH | Stand: Glasfaserbörse
    • envia Mitteldeutsche Energie AG | Stand: O6
    • Esri Deutschland GmbH | Stand: E20
  • F

    • FIBER EUROPE MANAGEMENT GmbH | Stand: Start-up Foyer
    • fiberONE / NYNEX Satellite OHG | Stand: Start-up Foyer
    • FILOform GmbH | Stand: E11
    • flabb-planung Consulting + Engineering GmbH & Co.KG | Stand: G13
    • FNT GmbH - Facility Network Technology | Stand: R5
    • FTTP (Fiber to the People) | Stand: H2
    • Fujikura Europe Ltd | Stand: A4
  • G

    • gabo Systemtechnik GmbH | Stand: D5
    • Gamma Communications GmbH | Stand: E5
    • GasLine | Stand: F9
    • GDi Solutions GmbH | Stand: V8
    • Gebr. Ostendorf Kunststoffe GmbH | Stand: Start-up Foyer
    • Genexis Germany GmbH | Stand: D8
    • GeoStruct | Stand: T5
    • Gigabitbüro des Bundes | Stand: Gigabit-Campus
    • Gigaset Communications GmbH | Stand: A6
    • Glasfaser Direkt GmbH  | Stand: L1 + L2
    • GlobalConnect GmbH | Stand: F14
    • Go connect It | Stand: F6
    • gridlux (Startup der EWE AG) | Stand: Start-up Foyer
    • GVG Glasfaser GmbH (teranet) | Stand: G7
  • H

    • Hauff-Technik | Stand: H14
    • Hauff-Technik GRIDCOM GmbH | Stand: Außenfläche
    • Hexatronic GmbH | Stand: D10
    • HF Technikpartner GmbH | Stand: J3
    • homeway | Stand: D10
    • Huawei Technologies Deutschland GmbH | Stand: T8
    • HUBER+SUHNER GmbH | Stand: C3
  • I

    • icotera | Stand: V4
    • InfraNum | Stand: Start-up Foyer
    • infrest - Infrastruktur eStrasse GmbH | Stand: R6
    • intec Gesellschaft für Informationstechnik mbH/ ARGUS | Stand: I1
  • J

    • JAKOB THALER GMBH | Stand: H4
    • JO Software Engineering GmbH | Stand: P1
  • K

    • K-Businesscom GmbH | Stand: F7
    • KAISER GmbH & Co. KG | Stand: C1
    • Klaus Faber AG | Stand: D2
    • Klenk & Sohn GmbH | Stand: A11
    • konpetans GmbH | Stand: Glasfaserbörse
    • KONZEPTUM GmbH | Stand: E10
    • KWS Electronic Test Equipment GmbH | Stand: C4
  • L

    • L-TEAM X-TOOLS GmbH & CO.KG | Stand: I2
    • Langmatz GmbH | Stand: G10
    • LAO Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH | Stand: V7
    • LASER COMPONENTS Germany GmbH | Stand: H3
    • LATUS consulting AG | Stand: J2
    • Legrand Nederland BV | Stand: A5
    • LK Fiber Aps | Stand: Start-up Foyer
    • LNC Solutions GmbH | Stand: F11
    • LYNDDAHL Telecom A/S | Stand: M2
  • M

    • MG Future GmbH | Stand: P4
    • MICOS TELCOM s.r.o. | Stand: D3
    • MICUS Strategieberatung GmbH | Stand: A9
    • mitteldeutsche IT | Stand: O1
    • Mobilfunkinfrastrukturgesellschaft mbH | Stand: Gigabit-Campus
    • MRK-Media | Stand: G8
    • Muth Kommunikationstechnik GmbH | Stand: D7
  • N

    • Nestor Cables | Stand: J1
    • Netcom-Tec gmbH | Stand: G12
    • netzkontor nord gmbh | Stand: E9
    • NGE CONTRACTING GmbH | Stand: T2
    • NGN Fiber Network GmbH & Co. KG | Stand: M5
  • O

    • Ocilion IPTV Technologies GmbH | Stand: F5
    • Omelcom | Stand: M7
    • on-collect solutions AG | Stand: A7
    • Open Numbers | Stand: E17
  • P

    • Pan Dacom Networking AG | Stand: F12
    • Plume Design, Inc. | Stand: A10
    • Plusnet GmbH | Stand: F13
    • PPC Germany GmbH | Stand: A3
    • PricewaterhouseCoopers GmbH Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft | Stand: S4
    • PRO-Kunststoff GmbH | Stand: D7
    • PURtel.com GmbH | Stand: E14
    • Pyur/ HLkomm Telekommunikations GmbH | Stand: M4
  • R

    • Raycap GmbH | Stand: D4
    • RBS wave GmbH | Stand: T7
    • Reichle & De-Massari GmbH | Stand: E12
    • Ribbon | Stand: D12
    • Rödl & Partner | Stand: M3
  • S

    • s&p Beratungs- und Planungsgesellschaft mbH | Stand: A1
    • SECOM GmbH | Stand: Glasfaserbörse
    • Sental Export GmbH | Stand: O2
    • Setics | Stand: M8
    • Sitetracker | Stand: H8
    • SKG Netzwerktechnik GmbH | Stand: D7
    • SPEED Elektronik Vertrieb GmbH | Stand: J4
    • SPIE Wirliebenkabel GmbH | Stand: H10
    • SPS Germany GmbH | Stand: G6
    • Stulz GmbH | Stand: T11
    • Syserso Networks GmbH | Stand: D12
  • T

    • T3 Deutscher Bauservice GmbH | Stand: T9
    • TELE AG | Stand: F1
    • Telekom Deutschland GmbH | Stand: O4
    • TELENCO SKM | Stand: O5
    • Teleste GmbH | Stand: C2
    • Thüga SmartService GmbH | Stand: G11
    • TKF GmbH | Stand: K1
    • TKI Tele-Kabel-Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH | Stand: F10
    • tktVivax GmbH | Stand: K2
    • TP-LINK Deutschland GmbH | Stand: P3
    • Triarca | Stand:
    • TRIOTRONIK Computer und Netzwerktechnik GmbH | Stand: R8 b
    • tso GmbH | Stand: D7
    • TÜV Rheinland AG | Stand: Highlight Plaza
  • U

    • Unsere Grüne Glasfaser GmbH & Co. KG | Stand: P5 + P6
    • UTSolutions B.V. | Stand: G2
  • V

    • Vetter GmbH | Stand: B2
    • vitroconnect GmbH | Stand: T3
    • vitronet Holding GmbH | Stand: E4
    • Dipl.-Ing. Dr. E. Vogelsang GmbH & Co KG | Stand: E8
    • VX Fiber | Stand: E19/ E21
  • W

    • Waystream AB | Stand: G4
    • WEMACOM Telekommunikation GmbH | Stand: G11
    • WINGAS | Stand: V6
    • WiR Solutions GmbH | Stand: G1
    • WIRTSCHAFTSRAT RECHT  | Stand: H6
    • WISI Communications GmbH & Co. KG | Stand: E3
    • WiTCOM Wiesbadener Informations-und Telekommunikations GmbH | Stand: T4
  • X

    • XPRON Systems GmbH | Stand: G9
  • Y

    • Yuyao Hejor Communication Equipements Co.,Ltd | Stand: V3
  • Z

    • Zattoo Deutschland Gmbh | Stand: I3
    • ZCN Fiber GmbH | Stand: D1
    • ZVEI | Stand: H11
    • ZYXEL DEUTSCHLAND GMBH | Stand: E2

BREKO in English

Unfortunately, this page is only available in German at the moment. You can find information about BREKO in English at BREKO European Office.